https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/1857/6931/products/DsTNSnUdv9.jpg?v=1762416847

Herbal Canada Olive Oil (Jaitoon Oil)

$13.20 USD $20.03 -35% OFF
( incl. of customs duties)

Herbal Canada Olive Oil (Jaitoon Oil)

$13.20 USD $20.03 -35% OFF
( incl. of customs duties)

Herbal Canada Olive Oil (Jaitoon Oil)

$13.20 USD $20.03 -35% OFF
( incl. of customs duties)

Size:

50 ml 100 ml

Packs:

Pack of 3 Pack of 2
20% OFF

Discount Coupon

Buy 3 get 20% OFF on 4th product

Code: IG20OFF
40% OFF

Discount Coupon

Buy 4 get 40% OFF on 5th product

Code: IG40OFF

Shipping

We deliver in the United States! Free priority shipping on orders of or more. Prices inclusive of all charges.
100% SECURE

100% SECURE

PAYMENT

EXPRESS

EXPRESS

SHIPPING

AUTHENIC

AUTHENIC

PRODUCTS

GREAT SUPPORT

GREAT SUPPORT

SERVICE

Description

Herbal Canada Olive Oil (Jaitoon Oil) About the Product: Olive oil is obtained by pressing whole olives. It is commonly called 'Jaitun ka Tel' in...

Read More

Herbal Canada Olive Oil (Jaitoon Oil)

$13.20 USD $20.03 -35% OFF
( incl. of customs duties)

Size:

50 ml 100 ml

Packs:

Pack of 3 Pack of 2

20% OFF

Discount Coupon

Buy 3 get 20% OFF on 4th product

Code: IG20OFF
40% OFF

Discount Coupon

Buy 4 get 40% OFF on 5th product

Code: IG40OFF

Shipping

We deliver in the United States! Free priority shipping on orders of or more. Prices inclusive of all charges.
100% SECURE

100% SECURE

PAYMENT

EXPRESS

EXPRESS

SHIPPING

AUTHENIC

AUTHENIC

PRODUCTS

GREAT SUPPORT

GREAT SUPPORT

SERVICE

Description

Herbal Canada Olive Oil (Jaitoon Oil) About the Product: Olive oil is obtained by pressing whole olives. It is commonly called 'Jaitun ka Tel' in...

Read More

https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/1857/6931/products/DsTNSnUdv9.jpg?v=1762416847
Herbal Canada Olive Oil (Jaitoon Oil)
$13.20 USD $20.03 -35% OFF
( incl. of customs duties)

Description

Herbal Canada Olive Oil (Jaitoon Oil)

About the Product:
  • Olive oil is obtained by pressing whole olives. It is commonly called 'Jaitun ka Tel' in Hindi. It is a widely used vegetable oil for cooking, frying and salad dressing. It is also used in cosmetics, soaps, supplements and for lighting lamps.

Legal Disclaimer: Product images are for illustrative purposes only. Images/packaging/ labels may vary from time to time due to changes made by the manufacturer's manufacturing batch and location. The product description is for information purposes only and may contain additional ingredients.

Product ID: 13624686